Intrinsic Sports
Corporate & Social Team Sports

Full Draw: Tuesday Evening Mixed Futsal Broadway DIVN 2

26-03-2019 — Round 1

  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 4
  • 6:00 PM
  • 8
  • Ariaga II
  • MVPs

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs Ariaga II

Matt (Ariaga II) 3 points
Richard (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 2 points
Freyja (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • The Goalsmiths
  • 1
  • 7:10 PM
  • 5
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Goalsmiths vs The Buttheads

Mark (The Buttheads) 3 points
Andrea (The Buttheads) 2 points
Anthea (The Goalsmiths) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 2
  • 8:20 PM
  • 6
  • Bek Kim 9
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs Bek Kim 9

Jackson (Bek Kim 9) 3 points
Julian (Citrullus Lanatus) 2 points
Sally (Bek Kim 9) 1 point
  • Goal Diggers
  • 1
  • 9:30 PM
  • 5
  • Kickanerds
  • MVPs

MVP results for Goal Diggers vs Kickanerds

Dez (Kickanerds) 3 points
Joe (Goal Diggers) 2 points
Andy (Kickanerds) 1 point
  • The Pepe Silvias
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

02-04-2019 — Round 2

  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 1
  • 6:00 PM
  • 13
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs The Buttheads

Joe (The Buttheads) 3 points
Paris (The Buttheads) 2 points
Taz (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 1 point
  • The Pepe Silvias
  • 2
  • 7:10 PM
  • 5
  • Goal Diggers
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Pepe Silvias vs Goal Diggers

Leo (Goal Diggers) 3 points
Amanda (Goal Diggers) 2 points
Jasmin (The Pepe Silvias) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 2
  • 8:20 PM
  • 4
  • Kickanerds
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs Kickanerds

Chris (Kickanerds) 3 points
Katie (Kickanerds) 2 points
Sophie (Citrullus Lanatus) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 4
  • 9:30 PM
  • 1
  • The Goalsmiths
  • MVPs

MVP results for Ariaga II vs The Goalsmiths

Ben (Ariaga II) 3 points
Felix (The Goalsmiths) 2 points
Blanca (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • Bek Kim 9
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

09-04-2019 — Round 3

  • Goal Diggers
  • 3
  • 6:00 PM
  • 4
  • The Goalsmiths
  • MVPs

MVP results for Goal Diggers vs The Goalsmiths

Dara (The Goalsmiths) 3 points
Matt (Goal Diggers) 2 points
Angela (The Goalsmiths) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 0
  • 7:10 PM
  • 7
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs The Buttheads

Joe (The Buttheads) 3 points
Chloe (The Buttheads) 2 points
Sophie (Citrullus Lanatus) 1 point
  • Bek Kim 9
  • 5
  • 8:20 PM
  • 1
  • The Pepe Silvias
  • MVPs

MVP results for Bek Kim 9 vs The Pepe Silvias

Rebecca (Bek Kim 9) 3 points
Murphy (Bek Kim 9) 2 points
Lauren (The Pepe Silvias) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 5
  • 9:30 PM
  • 4
  • Kickanerds
  • MVPs

MVP results for Ariaga II vs Kickanerds

Bianca (Ariaga II) 3 points
Katie (Kickanerds) 2 points
Ben (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

16-04-2019 — Round 4

  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 0
  • 6:00 PM
  • 3
  • Kickanerds
  • MVPs

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs Kickanerds

Chris (Kickanerds) 3 points
Suzanne (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 2 points
Derys (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 2
  • 7:10 PM
  • 6
  • Ariaga II
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs Ariaga II

Ben (Ariaga II) 3 points
Julian (Citrullus Lanatus) 2 points
Grace (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • The Pepe Silvias
  • 2
  • 8:20 PM
  • 6
  • The Goalsmiths
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Pepe Silvias vs The Goalsmiths

Dara (The Goalsmiths) 3 points
Anthea (The Goalsmiths) 2 points
Lauren (The Pepe Silvias) 1 point
  • Bek Kim 9
  • 3
  • 9:30 PM
  • 3
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for Bek Kim 9 vs The Buttheads

Andrea (The Buttheads) 3 points
Jackson (Bek Kim 9) 2 points
Patrick (The Buttheads) 1 point
  • Goal Diggers
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

23-04-2019 — Round 5

  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 1
  • 6:00 PM
  • 6
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • MVPs

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs Citrullus Lanatus

Tom (Citrullus Lanatus) 3 points
Sophie (Citrullus Lanatus) 2 points
Carmelo (Citrullus Lanatus) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 4
  • 7:10 PM
  • 2
  • The Pepe Silvias
  • MVPs

MVP results for Ariaga II vs The Pepe Silvias

Aaron (The Pepe Silvias) 3 points
Freya (Ariaga II) 2 points
Matt (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • The Buttheads
  • 8
  • 8:20 PM
  • 4
  • Goal Diggers
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Buttheads vs Goal Diggers

Michael (The Buttheads) 3 points
Joe (Goal Diggers) 2 points
Mark (The Buttheads) 1 point
  • Kickanerds
  • 0
  • 9:30 PM
  • 1
  • Bek Kim 9
  • MVPs

MVP results for Kickanerds vs Bek Kim 9

Jackson (Bek Kim 9) 3 points
Dave (Kickanerds) 2 points
Kate (Kickanerds) 1 point
  • The Goalsmiths
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

30-04-2019 — Round 6

  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 1
  • 6:00 PM
  • 4
  • The Goalsmiths
  • MVPs

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs The Goalsmiths

Dara (The Goalsmiths) 3 points
Suzanne (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 2 points
Max (The Goalsmiths) 1 point
  • Goal Diggers
  • 1
  • 7:10 PM
  • 3
  • Bek Kim 9
  • MVPs

MVP results for Goal Diggers vs Bek Kim 9

Jackson (Bek Kim 9) 3 points
Kim (Bek Kim 9) 2 points
Alan (Bek Kim 9) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 4
  • 8:20 PM
  • 3
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for Ariaga II vs The Buttheads

Matt (Ariaga II) 3 points
Luke (The Buttheads) 2 points
Freya (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 5
  • 9:30 PM
  • 1
  • The Pepe Silvias
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs The Pepe Silvias

Sophie (Citrullus Lanatus) 3 points
Jaz (The Pepe Silvias) 2 points
Stephen (Citrullus Lanatus) 1 point
  • Kickanerds
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

07-05-2019 — Round 7

  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 1
  • 6:00 PM
  • 4
  • Goal Diggers
  • MVPs

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs Goal Diggers

Dean (Goal Diggers) 3 points
Emma (Goal Diggers) 2 points
Heather (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 1 point
  • Bek Kim 9
  • 1
  • 7:10 PM
  • 3
  • Ariaga II
  • MVPs

MVP results for Bek Kim 9 vs Ariaga II

Adam (Ariaga II) 3 points
Jackson (Bek Kim 9) 2 points
Jordan (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • The Pepe Silvias
  • 0
  • 8:20 PM
  • 5
  • Kickanerds
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Pepe Silvias vs Kickanerds

Derya (Kickanerds) 3 points
Andy (Kickanerds) 2 points
Anthony (The Pepe Silvias) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 3
  • 9:30 PM
  • 6
  • The Goalsmiths
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs The Goalsmiths

Max (The Goalsmiths) 3 points
Juan (The Goalsmiths) 2 points
Sophie (Citrullus Lanatus) 1 point
  • The Buttheads
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

14-05-2019 — Round 8

  • The Pepe Silvias
  • 4
  • 6:00 PM
  • 2
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Pepe Silvias vs Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers

Ben (The Pepe Silvias) 3 points
Suzanne (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 2 points
Lauren (The Pepe Silvias) 1 point
  • The Buttheads
  • 2
  • 7:10 PM
  • 0
  • Kickanerds
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Buttheads vs Kickanerds

Mark (The Buttheads) 3 points
Chris (Kickanerds) 2 points
Paris (The Buttheads) 1 point
  • The Goalsmiths
  • 2
  • 8:20 PM
  • 1
  • Bek Kim 9
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Goalsmiths vs Bek Kim 9

Max (The Goalsmiths) 3 points
Jackson (Bek Kim 9) 2 points
Anthea (The Goalsmiths) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 2
  • 9:30 PM
  • 1
  • Goal Diggers
  • MVPs

MVP results for Ariaga II vs Goal Diggers

Ben (Ariaga II) 3 points
Joe (Goal Diggers) 2 points
Grace (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

21-05-2019 — Round 9

  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 1
  • 6:00 PM
  • 3
  • Bek Kim 9
  • MVPs

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs Bek Kim 9

Jackson (Bek Kim 9) 3 points
Julie (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 2 points
Rebekah (Bek Kim 9) 1 point
  • The Goalsmiths
  • 5
  • 7:10 PM
  • 2
  • Kickanerds
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Goalsmiths vs Kickanerds

Dara (The Goalsmiths) 3 points
Katie R (Kickanerds) 2 points
Anthea (The Goalsmiths) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 4
  • 8:20 PM
  • 4
  • Goal Diggers
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs Goal Diggers

Tom (Goal Diggers) 3 points
Matt (Citrullus Lanatus) 2 points
Margaret (Goal Diggers) 1 point
  • The Buttheads
  • 9
  • 9:30 PM
  • 2
  • The Pepe Silvias
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Buttheads vs The Pepe Silvias

Mark (The Buttheads) 3 points
Lauren (The Pepe Silvias) 2 points
David (The Buttheads) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

28-05-2019 — Semi Finals

  • Kickanerds
  • 8
  • 6:00 PM
  • 1
  • The Pepe Silvias
  • 5 v 8

MVP results for Kickanerds vs The Pepe Silvias

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • The Buttheads
  • 4
  • 7:10 PM
  • 1
  • The Goalsmiths
  • 2 v 3

MVP results for The Buttheads vs The Goalsmiths

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 4
  • 8:20 PM
  • 3
  • Bek Kim 9
  • 1 v 4

MVP results for Ariaga II vs Bek Kim 9

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Goal Diggers
  • 5
  • 9:30 PM
  • 0
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 6 v 7

MVP results for Goal Diggers vs Citrullus Lanatus

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • -
  •  
  • -
  • BYE
  • Bye

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point

04-06-2019 — FINALS

  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 8
  • 6:00 PM
  • 2
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 7 v 8

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 4
  • 7:10 PM
  • 3
  • The Buttheads
  • 1 v 2

MVP results for Ariaga II vs The Buttheads

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • The Goalsmiths
  • 0
  • 8:20 PM
  • 5
  • Bek Kim 9
  • 3 v 4

MVP results for The Goalsmiths vs Bek Kim 9

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Kickanerds
  • 5
  • 9:30 PM
  • 3
  • Goal Diggers
  • 5 v 6

MVP results for Kickanerds vs Goal Diggers

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • The Pepe Silvias
  • -
  •  
  • -
  • BYE
  • Bye

MVP results for The Pepe Silvias vs

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point

 


 

Current Team Standings for Rounds' Games
Tuesday Evening Mixed Futsal Broadway DIVN 2

Team Standings

  • POS
  • TEAM
  • WIN
  • DRAW
  • LOSE
  • Pt.F
  • Pt.A
  • Pts Diff
  • GP
  • Points
  • 1
  • Ariaga II
  • 8
  • 0
  • 0
  • 36
  • 18
  • 18
  • 8
  • 24
  • 2
  • The Buttheads
  • 6
  • 1
  • 1
  • 50
  • 15
  • 35
  • 8
  • 21
  • 3
  • The Goalsmiths
  • 6
  • 0
  • 2
  • 29
  • 21
  • 8
  • 8
  • 20
  • 4
  • Bek Kim 9
  • 5
  • 1
  • 2
  • 23
  • 13
  • 10
  • 8
  • 19
  • 5
  • Kickanerds
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 23
  • 16
  • 7
  • 8
  • 16
  • 6
  • Goal Diggers
  • 2
  • 1
  • 5
  • 23
  • 29
  • -6
  • 8
  • 13
  • 7
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 2
  • 1
  • 5
  • 24
  • 35
  • -11
  • 8
  • 13
  • 8
  • The Pepe Silvias
  • 1
  • 0
  • 7
  • 14
  • 41
  • -27
  • 8
  • 10
  • 9
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 0
  • 0
  • 8
  • 11
  • 45
  • -34
  • 8
  • 8

 

WIN = No. of games won (3 league points)
DRAW = No. of games drawn (2 league points)
LOSE = No. of games lost (1 league points)
Pt. F = Points scored for team
Pt. A = Points scored against team
Pts Diff = Points for minus points against
GP = No. of games played
Points = League Points
* = No. of forfeits

MVP Leaders

  • Jackson
  • Bek Kim 9
  • 18 Points
  • Dara
  • The Goalsmiths
  • 12 Points
  • Mark
  • The Buttheads
  • 10 Points
  • Ben
  • Ariaga II
  • 10 Points