Intrinsic Sports
Corporate & Social Team Sports

Full Draw: Monday Evening Mixed Soccer St Andrews

01-04-2019 — Round 1

  • Surreal Madrid
  • 4
  • 6:00 PM
  • 1
  • Learnosity FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Surreal Madrid vs Learnosity FC

Alison (Surreal Madrid) 3 points
Mitch (Surreal Madrid) 2 points
Ivy (Learnosity FC) 1 point
  • Oceans Eleven
  • 3
  • 6:35 PM
  • 7
  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • MVPs

MVP results for Oceans Eleven vs Man Chest Hair Utd

Michael (Man Chest Hair Utd) 3 points
Andrew (Man Chest Hair Utd) 2 points
Tarun (Oceans Eleven) 1 point
  • Pique Blinders
  • 6
  • 7:10 PM
  • 3
  • ABCDE FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Pique Blinders vs ABCDE FC

Koen (Pique Blinders) 3 points
Liz (Pique Blinders) 2 points
Tim (ABCDE FC) 1 point
  • Finder
  • 4
  • 7:45 PM
  • 8
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • MVPs

MVP results for Finder vs Net 6 & Chill

Andy (Net 6 & Chill) 3 points
Vishnu (Finder) 2 points
Katie (Net 6 & Chill) 1 point
  • The Gunners
  • 8
  • 8:20 PM
  • 6
  • HC Futsal
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Gunners vs HC Futsal

Amy (The Gunners) 3 points
Aiden (HC Futsal) 2 points
Mel (The Gunners) 1 point

08-04-2019 — Round 2

  • Surreal Madrid
  • 7
  • 6:00 PM
  • 6
  • Finder
  • MVPs

MVP results for Surreal Madrid vs Finder

Alison (Surreal Madrid) 3 points
Michael (Surreal Madrid) 2 points
Juan (Finder) 1 point
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • 3
  • 6:35 PM
  • 8
  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • MVPs

MVP results for Net 6 & Chill vs Man Chest Hair Utd

Cris (Man Chest Hair Utd) 3 points
Richard G (Man Chest Hair Utd) 2 points
Alan (Net 6 & Chill) 1 point
  • Oceans Eleven
  • 5
  • 7:10 PM
  • 0
  • HC Futsal
  • MVPs

MVP results for Oceans Eleven vs HC Futsal

Chrissy (Oceans Eleven) 3 points
Yvonne (Oceans Eleven) 2 points
Yan (Oceans Eleven) 1 point
  • The Gunners
  • 0
  • 7:45 PM
  • 8
  • Pique Blinders
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Gunners vs Pique Blinders

Koen (Pique Blinders) 3 points
Jordan (Pique Blinders) 2 points
Laragh (The Gunners) 1 point
  • Learnosity FC
  • 3
  • 8:20 PM
  • 4
  • ABCDE FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Learnosity FC vs ABCDE FC

Tim (ABCDE FC) 3 points
Johnny (ABCDE FC) 2 points
Laise (Learnosity FC) 1 point

15-04-2019 — Round 3

  • HC Futsal
  • 3
  • 6:00 PM
  • 2
  • Learnosity FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for HC Futsal vs Learnosity FC

Jayden (HC Futsal) 3 points
Ivy (Learnosity FC) 2 points
Bianca (HC Futsal) 1 point
  • Finder
  • 5
  • 6:35 PM
  • 6
  • Pique Blinders
  • MVPs

MVP results for Finder vs Pique Blinders

Steven (Pique Blinders) 3 points
Koen (Pique Blinders) 2 points
Juan (Finder) 1 point
  • Surreal Madrid
  • 5
  • 7:10 PM
  • 8
  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • MVPs

MVP results for Surreal Madrid vs Man Chest Hair Utd

Laura (Man Chest Hair Utd) 3 points
Geraldine (Surreal Madrid) 2 points
Michael (Man Chest Hair Utd) 1 point
  • The Gunners
  • 2
  • 7:45 PM
  • 4
  • Oceans Eleven
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Gunners vs Oceans Eleven

Dyarno (Oceans Eleven) 3 points
Eli (The Gunners) 2 points
Tarun (Oceans Eleven) 1 point
  • ABCDE FC
  • 2
  • 8:20 PM
  • 4
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • MVPs

MVP results for ABCDE FC vs Net 6 & Chill

Brad (ABCDE FC) 3 points
Katie (Net 6 & Chill) 2 points
Donna (ABCDE FC) 1 point

22-04-2019 — EASTER MONDAY ... No games tonight

29-04-2019 — Round 4

  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • 5
  • 6:00 PM
  • 0
  • Pique Blinders
  • MVPs

MVP results for Man Chest Hair Utd vs Pique Blinders

Joel (Man Chest Hair Utd) 3 points
Cris (Man Chest Hair Utd) 2 points
Steve T (Pique Blinders) 1 point
  • Surreal Madrid
  • 2
  • 6:35 PM
  • 4
  • Oceans Eleven
  • MVPs

MVP results for Surreal Madrid vs Oceans Eleven

Tarun (Oceans Eleven) 3 points
Mitch (Surreal Madrid) 2 points
Yvonne (Oceans Eleven) 1 point
  • HC Futsal
  • 0
  • 7:10 PM
  • 5
  • Finder
  • MVPs

MVP results for HC Futsal vs Finder

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • The Gunners
  • 1
  • 7:45 PM
  • 1
  • ABCDE FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Gunners vs ABCDE FC

Mel (The Gunners) 3 points
Brad (ABCDE FC) 2 points
Adam (ABCDE FC) 1 point
  • Learnosity FC
  • 1
  • 8:20 PM
  • 2
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • MVPs

MVP results for Learnosity FC vs Net 6 & Chill

Ivy (Learnosity FC) 3 points
Alan (Net 6 & Chill) 2 points
Katie (Net 6 & Chill) 1 point

06-05-2019 — Round 5

  • HC Futsal
  • 6
  • 6:00 PM
  • 3
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • MVPs

MVP results for HC Futsal vs Net 6 & Chill

Jayden (HC Futsal) 3 points
Aiden (HC Futsal) 2 points
Chantelle (HC Futsal) 1 point
  • ABCDE FC
  • 1
  • 6:35 PM
  • 5
  • Surreal Madrid
  • MVPs

MVP results for ABCDE FC vs Surreal Madrid

Mitch (Surreal Madrid) 3 points
Terry (Surreal Madrid) 2 points
Bill (Surreal Madrid) 1 point
  • The Gunners
  • 3
  • 7:10 PM
  • 2
  • Learnosity FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Gunners vs Learnosity FC

Amy (The Gunners) 3 points
Eleni (Learnosity FC) 2 points
Andy (Learnosity FC) 1 point
  • Finder
  • 0
  • 7:45 PM
  • 5
  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • MVPs

MVP results for Finder vs Man Chest Hair Utd

Michael (Man Chest Hair Utd) 3 points
Gabby (Man Chest Hair Utd) 2 points
Joel (Man Chest Hair Utd) 1 point
  • Oceans Eleven
  • 5
  • 8:20 PM
  • 0
  • Pique Blinders
  • MVPs

MVP results for Oceans Eleven vs Pique Blinders

Dyarno (Oceans Eleven) 3 points
Yan (Oceans Eleven) 2 points
Yvonne (Oceans Eleven) 1 point

13-05-2019 — Round 6

  • Surreal Madrid
  • 3
  • 6:00 PM
  • 4
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • MVPs

MVP results for Surreal Madrid vs Net 6 & Chill

Ollie (Net 6 & Chill) 3 points
Nikki (Net 6 & Chill) 2 points
Emma (Surreal Madrid) 1 point
  • HC Futsal
  • 5
  • 6:35 PM
  • 0
  • Pique Blinders
  • MVPs

MVP results for HC Futsal vs Pique Blinders

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Oceans Eleven
  • 6
  • 7:10 PM
  • 3
  • ABCDE FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Oceans Eleven vs ABCDE FC

Dyarno (Oceans Eleven) 3 points
Julian (ABCDE FC) 2 points
Johnny (ABCDE FC) 1 point
  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • 6
  • 7:45 PM
  • 2
  • Learnosity FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Man Chest Hair Utd vs Learnosity FC

Joel (Man Chest Hair Utd) 3 points
Laura (Man Chest Hair Utd) 2 points
Ivy (Learnosity FC) 1 point
  • Finder
  • 2
  • 8:20 PM
  • 4
  • The Gunners
  • MVPs

MVP results for Finder vs The Gunners

Paul (The Gunners) 3 points
Albert (Finder) 2 points
Nithan (The Gunners) 1 point

20-05-2019 — Round 7

  • The Gunners
  • 1
  • 6:00 PM
  • 5
  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Gunners vs Man Chest Hair Utd

Joel (Man Chest Hair Utd) 3 points
Laura (Man Chest Hair Utd) 2 points
Michael (Man Chest Hair Utd) 1 point
  • Learnosity FC
  • 5
  • 6:35 PM
  • 0
  • Finder
  • MVPs

MVP results for Learnosity FC vs Finder

Nina (Learnosity FC) 3 points
Nicolas (Learnosity FC) 2 points
Eleni (Learnosity FC) 1 point
  • Oceans Eleven
  • 2
  • 7:10 PM
  • 1
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • MVPs

MVP results for Oceans Eleven vs Net 6 & Chill

Balin (Oceans Eleven) 3 points
Elliot (Net 6 & Chill) 2 points
Ollie (Net 6 & Chill) 1 point
  • ABCDE FC
  • 1
  • 7:45 PM
  • 6
  • HC Futsal
  • MVPs

MVP results for ABCDE FC vs HC Futsal

Jayden (HC Futsal) 3 points
Aiden (HC Futsal) 2 points
Adam (ABCDE FC) 1 point
  • Pique Blinders
  • 0
  • 8:20 PM
  • 5
  • Surreal Madrid
  • MVPs

MVP results for Pique Blinders vs Surreal Madrid

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point

27-05-2019 — Round 8

  • Learnosity FC
  • 1
  • 6:00 PM
  • 2
  • Oceans Eleven
  • MVPs

MVP results for Learnosity FC vs Oceans Eleven

Juan (Learnosity FC) 3 points
Dyarno (Oceans Eleven) 2 points
Agusto (Learnosity FC) 1 point
  • The Gunners
  • 2
  • 6:35 PM
  • 4
  • Surreal Madrid
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Gunners vs Surreal Madrid

Jeff (Surreal Madrid) 3 points
Laragh (The Gunners) 2 points
Amy (The Gunners) 1 point
  • Finder
  • 0
  • 7:10 PM
  • 5
  • ABCDE FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Finder vs ABCDE FC

Julie (ABCDE FC) 3 points
Brad (ABCDE FC) 2 points
Johnny (ABCDE FC) 1 point
  • Pique Blinders
  • 0
  • 7:45 PM
  • 5
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • MVPs

MVP results for Pique Blinders vs Net 6 & Chill

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • 2
  • 8:20 PM
  • 5
  • HC Futsal
  • MVPs

MVP results for Man Chest Hair Utd vs HC Futsal

Aiden (HC Futsal) 3 points
Shannon (HC Futsal) 2 points
Michael (Man Chest Hair Utd) 1 point

03-06-2019 — Round 9

  • Pique Blinders
  • 6
  • 6:00 PM
  • 3
  • Learnosity FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Pique Blinders vs Learnosity FC

Koen (Pique Blinders) 3 points
Steve P (Pique Blinders) 2 points
Ivy (Learnosity FC) 1 point
  • The Gunners
  • 1
  • 6:35 PM
  • 6
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Gunners vs Net 6 & Chill

Andy (Net 6 & Chill) 3 points
Saxon (Net 6 & Chill) 2 points
Arnica (Net 6 & Chill) 1 point
  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • 4
  • 7:10 PM
  • 2
  • ABCDE FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Man Chest Hair Utd vs ABCDE FC

Evelina (Man Chest Hair Utd) 3 points
Walt (ABCDE FC) 2 points
Adam (ABCDE FC) 1 point
  • HC Futsal
  • 10
  • 7:45 PM
  • 7
  • Surreal Madrid
  • MVPs

MVP results for HC Futsal vs Surreal Madrid

Aiden (HC Futsal) 3 points
Emma (Surreal Madrid) 2 points
Chantelle (Surreal Madrid) 1 point
  • Oceans Eleven
  • 14
  • 8:20 PM
  • 4
  • Finder
  • MVPs

MVP results for Oceans Eleven vs Finder

Dyarno (Oceans Eleven) 3 points
Christina (Oceans Eleven) 2 points
Yan (Oceans Eleven) 1 point

10-06-2019 — PUBLIC HOLIDAY ... No games tonight

17-06-2019 — Semi Finals ... ALL teams play

  • Surreal Madrid
  • -
  • 6:00 PM
  • -
  • Pique Blinders
  • 5 v 8

MVP results for Surreal Madrid vs Pique Blinders

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Oceans Eleven
  • -
  • 6:35 PM
  • -
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • 2 v 3

MVP results for Oceans Eleven vs Net 6 & Chill

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • -
  • 7:10 PM
  • -
  • HC Futsal
  • 1 v 4

MVP results for Man Chest Hair Utd vs HC Futsal

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • ABCDE FC
  • -
  • 7:45 PM
  • -
  • Finder
  • 7 v 10

MVP results for ABCDE FC vs Finder

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • The Gunners
  • -
  • 8:20 PM
  • -
  • Learnosity FC
  • 6 v 9

MVP results for The Gunners vs Learnosity FC

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point

24-06-2019 — FINALS ... ALL teams play

 


 

Current Team Standings for Rounds' Games
Monday Evening Mixed Soccer St Andrews

Team Standings

  • POS
  • TEAM
  • WIN
  • DRAW
  • LOSE
  • Pt.F
  • Pt.A
  • Pts Diff
  • GP
  • Points
  • 1
  • Man Chest Hair Utd
  • 8
  • 0
  • 1
  • 50
  • 21
  • 29
  • 9
  • 25
  • 2
  • Oceans Eleven
  • 8
  • 0
  • 1
  • 45
  • 20
  • 25
  • 9
  • 25
  • 3
  • Net 6 & Chill
  • 6
  • 0
  • 3
  • 36
  • 27
  • 9
  • 9
  • 21
  • 4
  • HC Futsal**
  • 6
  • 0
  • 1
  • 41
  • 33
  • 8
  • 9
  • 19
  • 5
  • Surreal Madrid
  • 5
  • 0
  • 4
  • 42
  • 36
  • 6
  • 9
  • 19
  • 6
  • The Gunners
  • 3
  • 1
  • 5
  • 22
  • 38
  • -16
  • 9
  • 16
  • 7
  • ABCDE FC
  • 2
  • 1
  • 6
  • 22
  • 35
  • -13
  • 9
  • 14
  • 8
  • Pique Blinders****
  • 4
  • 0
  • 1
  • 26
  • 36
  • -10
  • 9
  • 13
  • 9
  • Learnosity FC
  • 1
  • 0
  • 8
  • 20
  • 30
  • -10
  • 9
  • 11
  • 10
  • Finder***
  • 1
  • 0
  • 5
  • 26
  • 54
  • -28
  • 9
  • 8

 

WIN = No. of games won (3 league points)
DRAW = No. of games drawn (2 league points)
LOSE = No. of games lost (1 league points)
Pt. F = Points scored for team
Pt. A = Points scored against team
Pts Diff = Points for minus points against
GP = No. of games played
Points = League Points
* = No. of forfeits

MVP Leaders

  • Dyarno
  • Oceans Eleven
  • 14 Points
  • Aiden
  • HC Futsal
  • 12 Points
  • Koen
  • Pique Blinders
  • 11 Points