Intrinsic Sports
Corporate & Social Team Sports

Full Draw: Tuesday Evening Mixed Futsal Broadway DIVN 2

27-11-2018 — Round 1

  • Larks and Recreation
  • 4
  • 6:00 PM
  • 0
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • MVPs

MVP results for Larks and Recreation vs Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers

Liz (Larks and Recreation) 3 points
Gulbaz (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 2 points
Koen (Larks and Recreation) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 1
  • 7:10 PM
  • 5
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs The Buttheads

David B (The Buttheads) 3 points
Payton (The Buttheads) 2 points
Michael (The Buttheads) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 3
  • 8:20 PM
  • 3
  • Footsore FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Ariaga II vs Footsore FC

Nitesh (Footsore FC) 3 points
Jonathan (Ariaga II) 2 points
Grace (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • Goal Diggers
  • 1
  • 9:30 PM
  • 9
  • Nugless
  • MVPs

MVP results for Goal Diggers vs Nugless

Mira (Nugless) 3 points
Andrew (Nugless) 2 points
Veronica (Nugless) 1 point
  • Bear Skyllz
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

04-12-2018 — Round 2

  • Nugless
  • 2
  • 6:00 PM
  • 4
  • Larks and Recreation
  • MVPs

MVP results for Nugless vs Larks and Recreation

Liz (Larks and Recreation) 3 points
Veronica (Nugless) 2 points
Joe (Larks and Recreation) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 6
  • 7:10 PM
  • 4
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers

Sophie (Citrullus Lanatus) 3 points
Andrew (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 2 points
Shelley (Citrullus Lanatus) 1 point
  • The Buttheads
  • 7
  • 8:20 PM
  • 2
  • Goal Diggers
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Buttheads vs Goal Diggers

Paris (The Buttheads) 3 points
David (The Buttheads) 2 points
Andrew (The Buttheads) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 4
  • 9:30 PM
  • 2
  • Bear Skyllz
  • MVPs

MVP results for Ariaga II vs Bear Skyllz

Adam (Ariaga II) 3 points
Greta (Ariaga II) 2 points
Jordie (Bear Skyllz) 1 point
  • Footsore FC
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

11-12-2018 — Round 3

  • Bear Skyllz
  • 10
  • 6:00 PM
  • 1
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • MVPs

MVP results for Bear Skyllz vs Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers

Nick L (Bear Skyllz) 3 points
Britt (Bear Skyllz) 2 points
Julie (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 1 point
  • Goal Diggers
  • 1
  • 7:10 PM
  • 5
  • Ariaga II
  • MVPs

MVP results for Goal Diggers vs Ariaga II

Matt (Ariaga II) 3 points
Seb (Goal Diggers) 2 points
Adam (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 2
  • 8:20 PM
  • 12
  • Larks and Recreation
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs Larks and Recreation

Liz (Larks and Recreation) 3 points
Rochelle (Larks and Recreation) 2 points
Sophie (Citrullus Lanatus) 1 point
  • Footsore FC
  • 4
  • 9:30 PM
  • 1
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for Footsore FC vs The Buttheads

Reza (Footsore FC) 3 points
Andrew (The Buttheads) 2 points
Felix (Footsore FC) 1 point
  • Nugless
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

18-12-2018 — Christmas / New Year break

22-01-2019 — Round 4

  • Goal Diggers
  • 2
  • 6:00 PM
  • 4
  • Larks and Recreation
  • MVPs

MVP results for Goal Diggers vs Larks and Recreation

Koen (Larks and Recreation) 3 points
Peter (Larks and Recreation) 2 points
Dean (Goal Diggers) 1 point
  • Footsore FC
  • 5
  • 7:10 PM
  • 1
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • MVPs

MVP results for Footsore FC vs Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers

Anthea (Footsore FC) 3 points
Hannah (Footsore FC) 2 points
Scott (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 1 point
  • Nugless
  • 4
  • 8:20 PM
  • 2
  • Bear Skyllz
  • MVPs

MVP results for Nugless vs Bear Skyllz

Veronica (Nugless) 3 points
Nick L (Bear Skyllz) 2 points
Dara (Nugless) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 6
  • 9:30 PM
  • 2
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • MVPs

MVP results for Ariaga II vs Citrullus Lanatus

Ben (Ariaga II) 3 points
Bianca (Ariaga II) 2 points
Julian (Citrullus Lanatus) 1 point
  • The Buttheads
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

29-01-2019 — Round 5

  • Nugless
  • 5
  • 6:00 PM
  • 0
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • MVPs

MVP results for Nugless vs Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers

Min (Nugless) 3 points
Dara (Nugless) 2 points
Veronica (Nugless) 1 point
  • Footsore FC
  • 2
  • 7:10 PM
  • 4
  • Larks and Recreation
  • MVPs

MVP results for Footsore FC vs Larks and Recreation

Koen (Larks and Recreation) 3 points
Hannah (Footsore FC) 2 points
Steven T (Larks and Recreation) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 2
  • 8:20 PM
  • 1
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for Ariaga II vs The Buttheads

David (The Buttheads) 3 points
Sam (Ariaga II) 2 points
Freyja (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • Bear Skyllz
  • 9
  • 9:30 PM
  • 5
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • MVPs

MVP results for Bear Skyllz vs Citrullus Lanatus

Brittany (Bear Skyllz) 3 points
Nick Larkin (Bear Skyllz) 2 points
Julian (Citrullus Lanatus) 1 point
  • Goal Diggers
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

05-02-2019 — Round 6

  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 3
  • 6:00 PM
  • 3
  • Goal Diggers
  • MVPs

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs Goal Diggers

Taz (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 3 points
Richard (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 2 points
Joe (Goal Diggers) 1 point
  • Nugless
  • 7
  • 7:10 PM
  • 2
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • MVPs

MVP results for Nugless vs Citrullus Lanatus

Andrew (Nugless) 3 points
Alvin (Nugless) 2 points
Julian (Citrullus Lanatus) 1 point
  • Larks and Recreation
  • 1
  • 8:20 PM
  • 6
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for Larks and Recreation vs The Buttheads

David (The Buttheads) 3 points
Andrew (The Buttheads) 2 points
Chloe (The Buttheads) 1 point
  • Footsore FC
  • 4
  • 9:30 PM
  • 5
  • Bear Skyllz
  • MVPs

MVP results for Footsore FC vs Bear Skyllz

Kevin (Footsore FC) 3 points
Will (Bear Skyllz) 2 points
Hannah (Footsore FC) 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

12-02-2019 — Round 7

  • The Buttheads
  • 8
  • 6:00 PM
  • 1
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • MVPs

MVP results for The Buttheads vs Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers

Michael (The Buttheads) 3 points
Andrea (The Buttheads) 2 points
Richard (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 1 point
  • Bear Skyllz
  • 5
  • 7:10 PM
  • 4
  • Goal Diggers
  • MVPs

MVP results for Bear Skyllz vs Goal Diggers

Geordy (Bear Skyllz) 3 points
Dean (Goal Diggers) 2 points
Andrea (Bear Skyllz) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 2
  • 8:20 PM
  • 5
  • Footsore FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Citrullus Lanatus vs Footsore FC

Vanessa (Footsore FC) 3 points
Julian (Citrullus Lanatus) 2 points
Hannah (Footsore FC) 1 point
  • Nugless
  • 2
  • 9:30 PM
  • 3
  • Ariaga II
  • MVPs

MVP results for Nugless vs Ariaga II

Jordan (Ariaga II) 3 points
Alvin (Nugless) 2 points
Veronica (Nugless) 1 point
  • Larks and Recreation
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

19-02-2019 — Round 8

  • Larks and Recreation
  • 6
  • 6:00 PM
  • 5
  • Ariaga II
  • MVPs

MVP results for Larks and Recreation vs Ariaga II

Koen (Larks and Recreation) 3 points
Ben (Ariaga II) 2 points
Bianca (Ariaga II) 1 point
  • Bear Skyllz
  • 3
  • 7:10 PM
  • 4
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for Bear Skyllz vs The Buttheads

Andrea (The Buttheads) 3 points
Andrea (Bear Skyllz) 2 points
Dave (The Buttheads) 1 point
  • Nugless
  • 3
  • 8:20 PM
  • 2
  • Footsore FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Nugless vs Footsore FC

Mira (Nugless) 3 points
Reza (Footsore FC) 2 points
Nick (Nugless) 1 point
  • Goal Diggers
  • 3
  • 9:30 PM
  • 8
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • MVPs

MVP results for Goal Diggers vs Citrullus Lanatus

Julian (Citrullus Lanatus) 3 points
Matt (Citrullus Lanatus) 2 points
Joe (Goal Diggers) 1 point
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

26-02-2019 — Round 9

  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 0
  • 6:00 PM
  • 6
  • Ariaga II
  • MVPs

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs Ariaga II

Bianca (Ariaga II) 3 points
Jordan (Ariaga II) 2 points
Taz (Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers) 1 point
  • Larks and Recreation
  • 4
  • 7:10 PM
  • 3
  • Bear Skyllz
  • MVPs

MVP results for Larks and Recreation vs Bear Skyllz

Koen (Larks and Recreation) 3 points
Gordy (Bear Skyllz) 2 points
Steve (Larks and Recreation) 1 point
  • Goal Diggers
  • 4
  • 8:20 PM
  • 6
  • Footsore FC
  • MVPs

MVP results for Goal Diggers vs Footsore FC

Max (Footsore FC) 3 points
Joe (Goal Diggers) 2 points
Hannah (Footsore FC) 1 point
  • Nugless
  • 3
  • 9:30 PM
  • 1
  • The Buttheads
  • MVPs

MVP results for Nugless vs The Buttheads

Min (Nugless) 3 points
Joe (The Buttheads) 2 points
Mira (Nugless) 1 point
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • BYE

05-03-2019 — Semi Finals

  • Bear Skyllz
  • 0
  • 6:00 PM
  • 5
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 6 v 7

MVP results for Bear Skyllz vs Citrullus Lanatus

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Larks and Recreation
  • 1
  • 7:10 PM
  • 2
  • The Buttheads
  • 1 v 4

MVP results for Larks and Recreation vs The Buttheads

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Ariaga II
  • 4
  • 8:20 PM
  • 5
  • Nugless
  • 2 v 3

MVP results for Ariaga II vs Nugless

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Footsore FC
  • 2
  • 9:30 PM
  • 5
  • Goal Diggers
  • 5 v 8

MVP results for Footsore FC vs Goal Diggers

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • -
  •  
  • -
  • BYE
  • Bye

MVP results for Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers vs

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point

12-03-2019 — FINALS

  • Footsore FC
  • 4
  • 6:00 PM
  • 2
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 7 v 8

MVP results for Footsore FC vs Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Nugless
  • 0
  • 7:10 PM
  • 3
  • The Buttheads
  • 1 v 2

MVP results for Nugless vs The Buttheads

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Larks and Recreation
  • 0
  • 8:20 PM
  • 5
  • Ariaga II
  • 3 v 4

MVP results for Larks and Recreation vs Ariaga II

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Goal Diggers
  • 4
  • 9:30 PM
  • 5
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 5 v 6

MVP results for Goal Diggers vs Citrullus Lanatus

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point
  • Bear Skyllz
  • -
  •  
  • -
  • BYE
  • Bye

MVP results for Bear Skyllz vs

() 3 points
() 2 points
() 1 point

 


 

Current Team Standings for Rounds' Games
Tuesday Evening Mixed Futsal Broadway DIVN 2

Team Standings

  • POS
  • TEAM
  • WIN
  • DRAW
  • LOSE
  • Pt.F
  • Pt.A
  • Pts Diff
  • GP
  • Points
  • 1
  • Larks and Recreation
  • 7
  • 0
  • 1
  • 39
  • 22
  • 17
  • 8
  • 22
  • 2
  • Ariaga II
  • 6
  • 1
  • 1
  • 34
  • 17
  • 17
  • 8
  • 21
  • 3
  • Nugless
  • 6
  • 0
  • 2
  • 35
  • 15
  • 20
  • 8
  • 20
  • 4
  • The Buttheads
  • 5
  • 0
  • 3
  • 33
  • 17
  • 16
  • 8
  • 18
  • 5
  • Footsore FC
  • 4
  • 1
  • 3
  • 31
  • 23
  • 8
  • 8
  • 17
  • 6
  • Bear Skyllz
  • 4
  • 0
  • 4
  • 39
  • 30
  • 9
  • 8
  • 16
  • 7
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 2
  • 0
  • 6
  • 28
  • 51
  • -23
  • 8
  • 12
  • 8
  • Goal Diggers
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 20
  • 47
  • -27
  • 8
  • 9
  • 9
  • Artists formerly k/as Red Rovers
  • 0
  • 1
  • 7
  • 10
  • 47
  • -37
  • 8
  • 9

 

WIN = No. of games won (3 league points)
DRAW = No. of games drawn (2 league points)
LOSE = No. of games lost (1 league points)
Pt. F = Points scored for team
Pt. A = Points scored against team
Pts Diff = Points for minus points against
GP = No. of games played
Points = League Points
* = No. of forfeits

MVP Leaders

  • Koen
  • Larks and Recreation
  • 13 Points
  • Liz
  • Larks and Recreation
  • 9 Points
  • David
  • The Buttheads
  • 8 Points
  • Julian
  • Citrullus Lanatus
  • 8 Points
  • Veronica
  • Nugless
  • 8 Points